15e TROPHEE LALIQUE

DANCE - Compulsory Dance

Detailed Classification

SPl.NameNat.PointsHUNUSALTURUSFRAESTBULCANPOLStN.
1Marina ANISSINA / Gwendal PEIZERAT FRA0.45.55.65.65.65.75.75.75.75.7#6
5.85.85.85.85.85.95.85.85.8
11.311.411.411.411.511.611.511.511.5
111111111
2Shae Lynn BOURNE / Virtor KRAATZ CAN0.85.35.55.45.55.65.55.55.65.6#3
5.65.75.75.75.65.75.75.75.8
10.911.211.111.211.211.211.211.311.4
223222222
3Margarita DROBIAZKO / Povilas VANAGAS LTN1.25.35.45.65.45.45.55.45.45.5#1
5.55.65.75.65.55.65.65.65.6
10.811.011.311.010.911.111.011.011.1
332333333
4Albena DENKOVA / Maxim STAVIYSKI BUL1.65.15.25.35.15.35.45.45.35.4#10
5.35.15.55.35.35.55.55.25.1
10.410.310.810.410.610.910.910.510.5
444444444
5Isabelle DELOBEL / Olivier SCHOENFELDER FRA2.04.94.75.34.85.15.24.95.25.2#7
5.04.95.45.15.35.55.25.35.0
9.99.610.79.910.410.710.110.510.2
555655555
6Swetelana KULIKOWA / Arseny MARKOV RUS2.44.54.34.84.94.75.14.34.94.2#8
4.94.54.85.24.95.24.65.04.5
9.48.89.610.19.610.38.99.98.7
787576768
7Tanith BELBIN / Benjamin AGOSTO USA2.84.44.54.74.24.94.94.34.84.6#11
5.04.85.14.65.15.24.54.94.8
9.49.39.88.810.010.18.89.79.4
866867876
8Chantal LEFEBVRE / JUSTIN LANNING CAN3.24.74.54.64.34.54.54.84.74.3#5
4.94.74.94.64.74.75.04.94.6
9.69.29.58.99.29.29.89.68.9
678788687
9Zita GEBORA / Andras VISONTAI HUN3.64.54.24.24.04.13.83.84.33.9#2
4.84.54.34.34.44.34.24.54.3
9.38.78.58.38.58.18.08.88.2
9991010910109
10Rie ARIKAWA / Kenji MIYAMOTO JPN4.04.14.34.14.24.33.84.04.34.0#9
4.04.24.14.34.44.24.24.64.1
8.18.58.28.58.78.08.28.98.1
11101199109910
11Anna MOSENKOVA / Sergei SYCHOV EST4.44.03.64.14.03.43.73.43.73.7#4
4.24.14.24.13.94.23.94.24.1
8.27.78.38.17.37.97.37.97.8
101110111111111111

Result System Matrix

SPl.NameNat.1234567891011WinsTJiF
1Marina ANISSINA / Gwendal PEIZERAT FRA(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)20180
2Shae Lynn BOURNE / Virtor KRAATZ CAN 0 (16)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)18160
3Margarita DROBIAZKO / Povilas VANAGAS LTN 0 2 (18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)16146
4Albena DENKOVA / Maxim STAVIYSKI BUL 0 0 0 (18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)14126
5Isabelle DELOBEL / Olivier SCHOENFELDER FRA 0 0 0 0 (16)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)12106
6Swetelana KULIKOWA / Arseny MARKOV RUS 0 0 0 0 2 (10)(10)(18)(18)(18)1076
7Tanith BELBIN / Benjamin AGOSTO USA 0 0 0 0 0 8 (12)(18)(18)(18)874
8Chantal LEFEBVRE / JUSTIN LANNING CAN 0 0 0 0 0 8 6 (18)(18)(18)668
9Zita GEBORA / Andras VISONTAI HUN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 (10)(18)428
10Rie ARIKAWA / Kenji MIYAMOTO JPN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 (14)222
11Anna MOSENKOVA / Sergei SYCHOV EST 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 04

Panel of Judges

FunctionNameNat.
RefereeMr. Ulf DENZER ISU
Assistant RefereeMrs. Eugenia GASIOROWSKA ISU
Judge No.1Mr. Istvan SUGAR HUN
Judge No.2Mrs. Patricia FRENCH USA
Judge No.3Mrs. Laimute KRAUZIENE LTU
Judge No.4Mrs. Elena BURYAK RUS
Judge No.5Mrs. Christine HURTH FRA
Judge No.6Mrs. Anne SARASKIN EST
Judge No.7Mrs. Evgenia KARNOLSKA BUL
Judge No.8Mr. John GREENWOOD CAN
Judge No.9Mrs. Halina GORDON POLTORAK POL
Substitute JudgeMrs. Prisca BINZ MOSER SUI

Back to Event Page

Created by IceCalc

Last Update: 16.11.2001 22:10