Smart Ones Skate America 2001

Dance - Free Dance

Detailed Classification

SPl.NameNat.PointsISRLTUFRACANRUSGERUSAStN.
1BOURNE Shae Lynne / KRAATZ Victor CAN1.05.55.65.45.75.65.55.7#7
5.75.75.75.85.75.85.8
11.211.311.111.511.311.311.5
1111111
2CHAIT Galit / SAKHNOVSKY Sergei ISR2.05.55.45.45.65.55.35.4#6
5.65.55.65.75.75.65.7
11.110.911.011.311.210.911.1
2322233
3DROBIAZKO Margarita / VANAGAS Povilas LTU3.05.25.55.55.55.55.55.5#10
5.55.75.55.65.65.75.7
10.711.211.011.111.111.211.2
4233322
4NAVKA Tatiana / KOSTOMAROV Roman RUS4.05.35.15.35.25.35.15.1#9
5.55.55.55.65.65.45.5
10.810.610.810.810.910.510.6
3544455
5BELBIN Tanith / AGOSTO Benjamin USA5.05.25.25.35.25.25.35.3#8
5.45.55.45.35.45.45.4
10.610.710.710.510.610.710.7
5455544
6WING Megan / LOWE Aaron CAN6.04.94.64.94.94.84.94.7#5
5.15.04.95.15.15.15.0
10.09.69.810.09.910.09.7
6676666
7SAURI Magali / STIFUNIN Michael FRA7.04.64.54.84.64.74.64.5#2
5.05.05.05.04.94.85.1
9.69.59.89.69.69.49.6
7767777
8JOSEPH Jessica / FORSYTH Brandon USA8.04.44.44.44.54.64.54.2#1
4.74.84.74.94.84.84.8
9.19.29.19.49.49.39.0
8888888
9VERNEKOHL Jill / KURAKIN Dmitri GER9.04.34.14.54.24.34.34.1#3
4.64.64.54.74.64.54.7
8.98.79.08.98.98.88.8
99999910
10TSUZUKI Nakako / FARKHOUTDINOV Rinat JPN10.04.34.24.34.14.34.14.1#4
4.54.44.54.74.54.54.8
8.88.68.88.88.88.68.9
1010101010109

Result System Matrix

SPl.NameNat.12345678910CPTPiF
1BOURNE Shae Lynne / KRAATZ Victor CAN(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)18126
2CHAIT Galit / SAKHNOVSKY Sergei ISR 0 (8)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)16106
3DROBIAZKO Margarita / VANAGAS Povilas LTU 0 6 (12)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)14102
4NAVKA Tatiana / KOSTOMAROV Roman RUS 0 0 2 (8)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)1280
5BELBIN Tanith / AGOSTO Benjamin USA 0 0 0 6 (14)(14)(14)(14)(14)1076
6WING Megan / LOWE Aaron CAN 0 0 0 0 0 (12)(14)(14)(14)854
7SAURI Magali / STIFUNIN Michael FRA 0 0 0 0 0 2 (14)(14)(14)644
8JOSEPH Jessica / FORSYTH Brandon USA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 (14)(14)428
9VERNEKOHL Jill / KURAKIN Dmitri GER 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 (12)212
10TSUZUKI Nakako / FARKHOUTDINOV Rinat JPN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 02

Panel of Judges

FunctionNameNat.
RefereeJONES Courtney ISU
Assistant RefereeMARRON Hal ISU
Judge No.1KAPLAN Konstantin ISR
Judge No.2KRAUZIENE Laimute LTU
Judge No.3VAN EYBERGEN Armelle FRA
Judge No.4ABBOTT Jodi CAN
Judge No.5FOMINA Elena RUS
Judge No.6WENDT Brigitte GER
Judge No.7DALLEY Richard USA
Substitute JudgeMILLIER John USA

Back to Event Page

Back Back to Home Page

Contact result service

Created by IceCalc

Last Update: 28.10.2001 5:26