Smart Ones Skate America 2001

Dance - Original Dance

Detailed Classification

SPl.NameNat.PointsISRLTUFRACANRUSGERUSAStN.
1BOURNE Shae Lynne / KRAATZ Victor CAN0.65.75.55.55.55.45.55.5#7
5.85.75.85.75.75.85.7
11.511.211.311.211.111.311.2
1221111
2DROBIAZKO Margarita / VANAGAS Povilas LTU1.25.35.75.65.35.35.45.4#9
5.45.85.85.65.45.65.7
10.711.511.410.910.711.011.1
4112432
3CHAIT Galit / SAKHNOVSKY Sergei ISR1.85.55.35.55.25.55.55.4#10
5.75.45.75.65.65.75.5
11.210.711.210.811.111.210.9
2433223
4NAVKA Tatiana / KOSTOMAROV Roman RUS2.45.35.25.25.25.25.15.2#4
5.55.55.55.55.55.45.5
10.810.710.710.710.710.510.7
3344354
5BELBIN Tanith / AGOSTO Benjamin USA3.05.15.15.25.15.15.25.3#6
5.25.55.45.45.35.55.4
10.310.610.610.510.410.710.7
5555545
6WING Megan / LOWE Aaron CAN3.64.74.64.74.84.84.95.0#2
4.95.04.85.05.15.35.0
9.69.69.59.89.910.210.0
6666666
7SAURI Magali / STIFUNIN Michael FRA4.24.64.54.54.44.44.24.3#1
4.94.94.85.05.04.95.0
9.59.49.39.49.49.19.3
7777788
8JOSEPH Jessica / FORSYTH Brandon USA4.84.44.44.44.54.54.44.7#5
4.74.84.74.64.94.85.1
9.19.29.19.19.49.29.8
8888877
9VERNEKOHL Jill / KURAKIN Dmitri GER5.44.44.34.14.44.44.34.3#8
4.64.54.44.64.84.64.8
9.08.88.59.09.28.99.1
9999999
10TSUZUKI Nakako / FARKHOUTDINOV Rinat JPN6.04.24.23.94.24.44.44.2#3
4.44.44.54.54.74.34.7
8.68.68.48.79.18.78.9
10101010101010

Result System Matrix

SPl.NameNat.12345678910CPTPiF
1BOURNE Shae Lynne / KRAATZ Victor CAN(10)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)18122
2DROBIAZKO Margarita / VANAGAS Povilas LTU 4 (8)(10)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)16106
3CHAIT Galit / SAKHNOVSKY Sergei ISR 0 6 (12)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)14102
4NAVKA Tatiana / KOSTOMAROV Roman RUS 0 4 2 (12)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)1288
5BELBIN Tanith / AGOSTO Benjamin USA 0 0 0 2 (14)(14)(14)(14)(14)1072
6WING Megan / LOWE Aaron CAN 0 0 0 0 0 (14)(14)(14)(14)856
7SAURI Magali / STIFUNIN Michael FRA 0 0 0 0 0 0 (10)(14)(14)638
8JOSEPH Jessica / FORSYTH Brandon USA 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 (14)(14)432
9VERNEKOHL Jill / KURAKIN Dmitri GER 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 (14)214
10TSUZUKI Nakako / FARKHOUTDINOV Rinat JPN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 00

Panel of Judges

FunctionNameNat.
RefereeJONES Courtney ISU
Assistant RefereeMARRON Hal ISU
Judge No.1KAPLAN Konstantin ISR
Judge No.2KRAUZIENE Laimute LTU
Judge No.3VAN EYBERGEN Armelle FRA
Judge No.4ABBOTT Jodi CAN
Judge No.5FOMINA Elena RUS
Judge No.6WENDT Brigitte GER
Judge No.7DALLEY Richard USA
Substitute JudgeMILLIER John USA

Back to Event Page

Back Back to Home Page

Contact result service

Created by IceCalc

Last Update: 28.10.2001 5:26