Smart Ones Skate America 2001

Men - Free Skating

Detailed Classification

SPl.NameNat.PointsRUSJPNUSAGERHUNCANFRAStN.
1GOEBEL Timothy USA1.05.65.85.95.75.65.85.8#12
5.65.75.85.85.55.85.5
11.211.511.711.511.111.611.3
1111111
2HONDA Takeshi JPN2.05.45.65.75.65.55.75.6#9
5.65.85.65.45.55.85.6
11.011.411.311.011.011.511.2
3233222
3ABT Alexander RUS3.05.35.65.85.65.35.65.4#11
5.75.75.85.75.65.65.4
11.011.311.611.310.911.210.8
2322335
4WEISS Michael USA4.05.25.35.55.34.85.35.4#2
5.45.65.75.45.35.55.6
10.610.911.210.710.110.811.0
4545663
5KLIMKIN Ilia RUS5.05.25.25.15.35.15.45.2#7
5.35.65.35.65.45.75.6
10.510.810.410.910.511.110.8
5664444
6LI Chengjiang CHN6.05.15.55.35.35.25.65.4#5
5.05.55.45.25.25.45.3
10.111.010.710.510.411.010.7
7457556
7SAVOIE Matt USA7.05.25.25.15.25.05.25.1#10
5.25.45.05.45.15.45.3
10.410.610.110.610.110.610.4
6786777
8FERREIRA Ben CAN8.05.04.85.05.24.94.74.8#8
5.04.65.15.24.95.04.7
10.09.410.110.49.89.79.5
89788810
9JOUBERT Brian FRA9.04.94.94.94.94.94.94.9#1
4.84.74.84.84.84.74.7
9.79.69.79.79.79.69.6
98910998
10ANDREEV Fedor CAN10.04.74.64.64.84.54.54.6#3
4.84.64.55.04.64.94.9
9.59.29.19.89.19.49.5
101111910109
11SMALUN Silvio GER11.04.44.54.74.54.24.24.2#6
4.74.84.95.04.74.64.7
9.19.39.69.58.98.88.9
12101011111212
12NAKANIWA Kensuke JPN12.04.64.64.54.64.44.54.4#4
4.64.54.54.54.44.84.8
9.29.19.09.18.89.39.2
11121212121111

Result System Matrix

SPl.NameNat.123456789101112CPTPiF
1GOEBEL Timothy USA(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)22154
2HONDA Takeshi JPN 0 (8)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)20134
3ABT Alexander RUS 0 6 (12)(12)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)18128
4WEISS Michael USA 0 0 2 (8)(8)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)16102
5KLIMKIN Ilia RUS 0 0 2 6 (10)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)14102
6LI Chengjiang CHN 0 0 0 6 4 (10)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)1290
7SAVOIE Matt USA 0 0 0 0 0 4 (12)(14)(14)(14)(14)1072
8FERREIRA Ben CAN 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 (10)(12)(14)(14)852
9JOUBERT Brian FRA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 (12)(14)(14)644
10ANDREEV Fedor CAN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 (10)(14)428
11SMALUN Silvio GER 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 (8)212
12NAKANIWA Kensuke JPN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 06

Panel of Judges

FunctionNameNat.
RefereeSTAPLEFORD Sally-Anne ISU
Assistant RefereeREHORICK Sally ISU
Judge No.1KOGAN Alexander RUS
Judge No.2YOSHIOKA Nobuhiko JPN
Judge No.3KOMPERDA Joyce USA
Judge No.4WALTHER Heinz-Ulrich GER
Judge No.5SZILAGYI Eva HUN
Judge No.6THOMPSON William CAN
Judge No.7WAITZMANN Francois FRA
Substitute JudgeCAMPBELL Tamie USA

Back to Event Page

Back Back to Home Page

Contact result service

Created by IceCalc

Last Update: 28.10.2001 5:26