Smart Ones Skate America 2001

Ladies - Free Skating

Detailed Classification

SPl.NameNat.PointsUZBHUNGERDENRUSCANUSAStN.
1KWAN Michelle USA1.05.75.45.55.65.85.75.7#9
5.85.65.85.85.85.75.8
11.511.011.311.411.611.411.5
1221111
2HUGHES Sarah USA2.05.65.55.75.75.75.75.6#11
5.85.75.85.65.85.65.7
11.411.211.511.311.511.311.3
2112222
3VOLCHKOVA Viktoria RUS3.05.45.45.45.45.55.45.3#10
5.65.35.25.05.65.35.5
11.010.710.610.411.110.710.8
3344343
4ARAKAWA Shizuka JPN4.05.55.35.65.65.45.55.4#7
5.45.25.55.65.45.35.4
10.910.511.111.210.810.810.8
4433434
5COHEN Sasha USA5.05.04.94.65.14.85.15.1#8
5.45.35.15.25.35.25.3
10.410.29.710.310.110.310.4
7685555
6SEBESTYEN Julia HUN6.05.35.15.25.14.94.75.2#6
5.45.25.25.15.04.85.2
10.710.310.410.29.99.510.4
5556786
7ROBINSON Jennifer CAN7.05.35.05.14.84.95.04.9#3
5.25.05.05.05.15.15.1
10.510.010.19.810.010.110.0
6878667
8WAKAMATSU Utako JPN8.04.64.65.04.94.64.54.8#4
4.65.45.35.15.04.85.0
9.210.010.310.09.69.39.8
10767898
9KIERKGAARD Mikkeline DEN9.04.74.74.44.64.64.64.7#1
4.84.94.94.94.94.94.9
9.59.69.39.59.59.59.6
99991079
10SOKOLOVA Elena RUS10.05.04.64.54.64.74.54.6#5
5.24.84.44.44.94.64.7
10.29.48.99.09.69.19.3
810111191010
11GIUNCHI Vanessa ITA11.04.44.44.44.54.44.34.4#2
4.74.54.64.64.34.14.6
9.18.99.09.18.78.49.0
11111010111111

Result System Matrix

SPl.NameNat.1234567891011CPTPiF
1KWAN Michelle USA(10)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)20136
2HUGHES Sarah USA 4 (14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)18130
3VOLCHKOVA Viktoria RUS 0 0 (8)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)16106
4ARAKAWA Shizuka JPN 0 0 6 (14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)14104
5COHEN Sasha USA 0 0 0 0 (8)(10)(12)(14)(14)(14)1272
6SEBESTYEN Julia HUN 0 0 0 0 6 (10)(14)(12)(14)(14)1070
7ROBINSON Jennifer CAN 0 0 0 0 4 4 (8)(14)(14)(14)858
8WAKAMATSU Utako JPN 0 0 0 0 2 0 6 (10)(12)(14)644
9KIERKGAARD Mikkeline DEN 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 4 (10)(14)430
10SOKOLOVA Elena RUS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 4 (10)216
11GIUNCHI Vanessa ITA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 04

Panel of Judges

FunctionNameNat.
RefereeSUGITA Hideo ISU
Assistant RefereeJACKSON Jon ISU
Judge No.1ROKHIN Evgeniy UZB
Judge No.2SZILAGYI Eva HUN
Judge No.3WENDT Brigitte GER
Judge No.4CARLSEN Helle DEN
Judge No.5FOMINA Elena RUS
Judge No.6ABBOTT Jodi CAN
Judge No.7HOLLIDAY Taffy USA
Substitute JudgeKOMPERDA Joyce USA

Back to Event Page

Back Back to Home Page

Contact result service

Created by IceCalc

Last Update: 28.10.2001 5:26