Nebelhorn-Trophy 2001

Ice Dancing - Free Dance

Detailed Classification

SPl.NameNat.PointsAZECANPOLESTCZEITAUKRRUSGERStN.
1Sylwia NOWAK / Sebastian KOLASINSKI POL1.05.04.85.25.35.05.25.15.15.2#12
5.25.05.45.45.35.35.25.35.3
10.29.810.610.710.310.510.310.410.5
211212112
2Federica FAIELLA / Massimo SCALI ITA2.05.24.65.05.35.05.45.25.05.4#13
5.35.15.25.55.25.55.05.15.4
10.59.710.210.810.210.910.210.110.8
122121221
3Anastasia BELOVA / Illia ISAEV RUS3.04.74.44.84.95.04.64.34.94.8#10
5.04.94.95.05.15.04.85.05.0
9.79.39.79.910.19.69.19.99.8
533434534
4Kristin FREIZER / Igor LUKANIN AZE4.04.94.24.75.14.45.04.84.74.7#11
5.14.74.85.35.05.14.94.94.9
10.08.99.510.49.410.19.79.69.6
374363445
5Alla BEKNAZAROVA / Yuri KOCHERZHENKO UKR5.04.94.44.64.94.94.74.94.85.0#14
5.04.84.84.95.04.94.94.85.2
9.99.29.49.89.99.69.89.610.2
445645353
6Ekaterina GVOZDKOVAR / Timur ALASKHANOV RUS6.04.64.24.64.84.54.54.54.74.5#8
4.94.84.65.04.54.74.54.84.7
9.59.09.29.89.09.29.09.59.2
666596866
7Jill VERNEKOHL / Dmitri KURAKIN GER7.04.43.64.64.34.44.04.44.44.4#6
4.74.44.54.84.84.64.74.74.6
9.18.09.19.19.28.69.19.19.0
7128888677
8Veronika MORAVKOVA / Jiri PROCHAZKA CZE8.04.34.34.54.44.84.44.44.44.3#9
4.64.64.54.74.94.74.64.64.6
8.98.99.09.19.79.19.09.08.9
989957788
9Tara DOHERTY / Tyler MYLES CAN9.04.44.44.54.54.34.24.44.24.4#7
4.64.74.64.74.54.44.54.54.5
9.09.19.19.28.88.68.98.78.9
85771099109
10Charlotte CLEMENTS / Phillip POOLE GBR10.04.63.94.44.54.64.04.34.34.3#5
4.34.54.54.64.74.54.44.64.5
8.98.48.99.19.38.58.78.98.8
1010101071010910
11Sheri MOIR / Danny MOIR CAN11.04.24.34.24.24.14.14.14.24.2#2
4.44.44.34.44.34.44.34.34.4
8.68.78.58.68.48.58.48.58.6
11912121211111211
12Phillipa TOWLER-GREEN / Robert BURGERMAN GBR12.04.03.84.34.14.24.04.03.93.9#3
4.34.34.34.24.44.24.24.04.2
8.38.18.68.38.68.28.27.98.1
121111131112131412
13Agnieszka DULEJ / Slawomir JANICKI POL13.03.93.84.24.34.03.94.14.33.8#4
4.34.24.24.54.04.24.24.44.1
8.28.08.48.88.08.18.38.77.9
131313111313121113
14Anna MOSENKOVA / Sergei SYCHOV EST14.03.83.74.03.83.83.83.93.83.7#1
4.24.14.04.14.04.14.14.13.8
8.07.88.07.97.87.98.07.97.5
141414141414141314

Result System Matrix

SPl.NameNat.1234567891011121314CPTPiF
1Sylwia NOWAK / Sebastian KOLASINSKI POL(10)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)26226
2Federica FAIELLA / Massimo SCALI ITA 8 (18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)24224
3Anastasia BELOVA / Illia ISAEV RUS 0 0 (10)(12)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)22184
4Kristin FREIZER / Igor LUKANIN AZE 0 0 8 (10)(16)(18)(16)(16)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)20174
5Alla BEKNAZAROVA / Yuri KOCHERZHENKO UKR 0 0 6 8 (16)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)18174
6Ekaterina GVOZDKOVAR / Timur ALASKHANOV RUS 0 0 0 2 2 (14)(14)(16)(16)(18)(18)(18)(18)16136
7Jill VERNEKOHL / Dmitri KURAKIN GER 0 0 0 0 0 4 (12)(12)(14)(16)(16)(18)(18)14110
8Veronika MORAVKOVA / Jiri PROCHAZKA CZE 0 0 0 2 0 4 6 (10)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)12112
9Tara DOHERTY / Tyler MYLES CAN 0 0 0 2 0 2 6 8 (14)(18)(18)(18)(18)10104
10Charlotte CLEMENTS / Phillip POOLE GBR 0 0 0 0 0 2 4 0 4 (16)(18)(18)(18)880
11Sheri MOIR / Danny MOIR CAN 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 (14)(14)(18)650
12Phillipa TOWLER-GREEN / Robert BURGERMAN GBR 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 4 (12)(16)434
13Agnieszka DULEJ / Slawomir JANICKI POL 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 6 (18)228
14Anna MOSENKOVA / Sergei SYCHOV EST 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 02

Panel of Judges

FunctionNameNat.
RefereeMrs. Ingrid Charlotte WOLTER ISU
Assistant RefereeMr. Gilles VANDENBROECK ISU
Judge No.1Mrs. Irina NECHKINA AZE
Judge No.2Mrs. Leslie KEEN CAN
Judge No.3Mr. Andrzej ALBERCIAK POL
Judge No.4Mrs. Anne SARASKIN EST
Judge No.5Mrs. Eva TYPOLTOVA CZE
Judge No.6Mr. Massimo CRIPPA ITA
Judge No.7Mr. Valery MAKSAEV UKR
Judge No.8Mrs. Marina CHISTOVSKAYA RUS
Judge No.9Mr. Friedrich DIECK GER
Substitute JudgeMrs. Anastasia MAKAROVA UKR

Back to Event Page

Back Back to Home Page

Contact result service

Created by IceCalc

Last Update: 16.9.2001 9:25