Nebelhorn-Trophy 2001

Ice Dancing - Original Dance

Detailed Classification

SPl.NameNat.PointsAZECANPOLESTCZEITAUKRRUSGERStN.
1Sylwia NOWAK / Sebastian KOLASINSKI POL0.65.24.85.35.35.05.35.05.25.2#14
5.35.15.55.55.15.45.15.35.3
10.59.910.810.810.110.710.110.510.5
111111111
2Federica FAIELLA / Massimo SCALI ITA1.25.04.25.04.84.65.14.84.75.1#11
5.44.85.15.24.85.55.25.15.3
10.49.010.110.09.410.610.09.810.4
242232222
3Anastasia BELOVA / Illia ISAEV RUS1.84.74.54.94.94.84.74.74.84.8#7
4.84.65.15.04.84.94.94.94.9
9.59.110.09.99.69.69.69.79.7
733425433
4Kristin FREIZER / Igor LUKANIN AZE2.45.04.34.74.84.34.84.84.74.6#12
5.24.74.95.14.85.04.84.84.8
10.29.09.69.99.19.89.69.59.4
354344545
5Alla BEKNAZAROVA / Yuri KOCHERZHENKO UKR3.05.04.14.64.74.44.74.84.64.7#9
5.14.74.85.04.75.14.94.74.8
10.18.89.49.79.19.89.79.39.5
485553364
6Jill VERNEKOHL / Dmitri KURAKIN GER3.64.64.24.64.64.34.54.64.64.6#10
4.94.54.74.94.54.74.74.64.7
9.58.79.39.58.89.29.39.29.3
6107676676
7Veronika MORAVKOVA / Jiri PROCHAZKA CZE4.24.54.44.54.54.44.44.44.44.4#6
4.84.74.84.74.64.74.54.64.6
9.39.19.39.29.09.18.99.09.0
826767889
8Ekaterina GVOZDKOVAR / Timur ALASKHANOV RUS4.84.84.34.44.54.14.44.64.64.5#8
4.84.64.64.54.24.64.64.84.7
9.68.99.09.08.39.09.29.49.2
5688108757
9Charlotte CLEMENTS / Phillip POOLE GBR5.44.44.14.34.44.24.24.34.44.5#13
4.74.64.54.54.44.54.44.54.6
9.18.78.88.98.68.78.78.99.1
9999810998
10Tara DOHERTY / Tyler MYLES CAN6.04.34.44.24.34.14.34.24.24.2#5
4.64.54.44.44.44.54.34.44.5
8.98.98.68.78.58.88.58.68.7
107101099101010
11Sheri MOIR / Danny MOIR CAN6.63.54.34.04.23.84.13.94.04.0#4
3.84.44.14.04.14.24.04.34.2
7.38.78.18.27.98.37.98.38.2
131112121212131111
12Phillipa TOWLER-GREEN / Robert BURGERMAN GBR7.23.83.74.03.83.84.03.83.93.8#1
3.74.24.24.14.24.24.14.24.1
7.57.98.27.98.08.27.98.17.9
111211131113121213
13Anna MOSENKOVA / Sergei SYCHOV EST7.83.63.53.84.13.84.04.03.83.9#2
3.84.04.14.23.94.34.24.13.9
7.47.57.98.37.78.38.27.97.8
121414111411111314
14Agnieszka DULEJ / Slawomir JANICKI POL8.43.43.83.93.83.73.83.83.83.9#3
3.64.14.14.04.14.13.94.04.1
7.07.98.07.87.87.97.77.88.0
141313141314141412

Result System Matrix

SPl.NameNat.1234567891011121314CPTPiF
1Sylwia NOWAK / Sebastian KOLASINSKI POL(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)26234
2Federica FAIELLA / Massimo SCALI ITA 0 (14)(18)(18)(18)(16)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)24210
3Anastasia BELOVA / Illia ISAEV RUS 0 4 (12)(12)(16)(16)(16)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)22184
4Kristin FREIZER / Igor LUKANIN AZE 0 0 6 (12)(18)(16)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)20178
5Alla BEKNAZAROVA / Yuri KOCHERZHENKO UKR 0 0 6 6 (18)(16)(14)(18)(16)(18)(18)(18)(18)18166
6Jill VERNEKOHL / Dmitri KURAKIN GER 0 0 2 0 0 (12)(12)(16)(16)(18)(18)(18)(18)16130
7Veronika MORAVKOVA / Jiri PROCHAZKA CZE 0 2 2 2 2 6 (10)(16)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)14130
8Ekaterina GVOZDKOVAR / Timur ALASKHANOV RUS 0 0 2 0 4 6 8 (16)(16)(18)(18)(18)(18)12124
9Charlotte CLEMENTS / Phillip POOLE GBR 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 2 (14)(18)(18)(18)(18)1092
10Tara DOHERTY / Tyler MYLES CAN 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 2 4 (18)(18)(18)(18)882
11Sheri MOIR / Danny MOIR CAN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 (10)(10)(18)638
12Phillipa TOWLER-GREEN / Robert BURGERMAN GBR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 (12)(16)436
13Anna MOSENKOVA / Sergei SYCHOV EST 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 6 (10)224
14Agnieszka DULEJ / Slawomir JANICKI POL 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 8 010

Panel of Judges

FunctionNameNat.
RefereeMrs. Ingrid Charlotte WOLTER ISU
Assistant RefereeMr. Gilles VANDENBROECK ISU
Judge No.1Mrs. Irina NECHKINA AZE
Judge No.2Mrs. Leslie KEEN CAN
Judge No.3Mr. Andrzej ALBERCIAK POL
Judge No.4Mrs. Anne SARASKIN EST
Judge No.5Mrs. Eva TYPOLTOVA CZE
Judge No.6Mr. Massimo CRIPPA ITA
Judge No.7Mr. Valery MAKSAEV UKR
Judge No.8Mrs. Marina CHISTOVSKAYA RUS
Judge No.9Mr. Friedrich DIECK GER
Substitute JudgeMrs. Anastasia MAKAROVA UKR

Back to Event Page

Back Back to Home Page

Contact result service

Created by IceCalc

Last Update: 16.9.2001 9:25