Nebelhorn-Trophy 2001

Ice Dancing - Compulsory Dance

Detailed Classification

SPl.NameNat.PointsAZECANPOLESTCZEITAUKRRUSGERStN.
1Sylwia NOWAK / Sebastian KOLASINSKI POL0.45.04.95.25.14.94.94.94.95.0#2
5.25.15.35.45.05.05.25.15.2
10.210.010.510.59.99.910.110.010.2
111111111
2Federica FAIELLA / Massimo SCALI ITA0.85.04.35.04.54.84.84.74.54.9#7
5.04.75.14.85.05.05.04.75.3
10.09.010.19.39.89.89.79.210.2
242522252
3Anastasia BELOVA / Illia ISAEV RUS1.24.54.84.94.94.74.64.74.74.8#10
4.64.95.05.14.84.94.64.84.9
9.19.79.910.09.59.59.39.59.7
623234444
4Kristin FREIZER / Igor LUKANIN AZE1.64.84.14.64.54.14.74.54.35.0#12
4.94.84.84.74.24.94.64.55.1
9.78.99.49.28.39.69.18.810.1
3546113573
5Alla BEKNAZAROVA / Yuri KOCHERZHENKO UKR2.04.74.24.34.74.44.64.84.54.8#13
4.74.64.55.04.74.84.84.74.8
9.48.88.89.79.19.49.69.29.6
566345355
6Jill VERNEKOHL / Dmitri KURAKIN GER2.44.53.84.23.94.14.54.54.34.7#14
4.54.54.34.04.44.74.54.44.8
9.08.38.57.98.59.29.08.79.5
797996686
7Veronika MORAVKOVA / Jiri PROCHAZKA CZE2.84.44.44.63.84.24.14.24.04.4#3
4.44.84.74.24.54.34.54.44.7
8.89.29.38.08.78.48.78.49.1
8358678107
8Charlotte CLEMENTS / Phillip POOLE GBR3.24.24.14.14.64.24.04.14.74.3#8
4.54.54.34.84.44.24.54.94.5
8.78.68.49.48.68.28.69.68.8
978479939
9Tara DOHERTY / Tyler MYLES CAN3.64.24.04.13.84.24.04.04.24.0#11
4.44.34.14.14.34.34.34.44.2
8.68.38.27.98.58.38.38.68.2
10810108811910
10Ekaterina GVOZDKOVAR / Timur ALASKHANOV RUS4.04.83.84.14.54.14.34.64.83.4#5
4.74.03.94.34.33.84.35.03.0
9.57.88.08.88.48.18.99.86.4
41113710107214
11Phillipa TOWLER-GREEN / Robert BURGERMAN GBR4.44.03.64.03.44.24.04.13.94.4#15
4.34.24.03.94.64.14.24.14.5
8.37.88.07.38.88.18.38.08.9
1112141451110128
12Sheri MOIR / Danny MOIR CAN4.83.53.74.03.84.03.83.84.03.5#1
3.84.24.14.04.14.14.24.13.9
7.37.98.17.88.17.98.08.17.4
121012111312131113
13Anna MOSENKOVA / Sergei SYCHOV EST5.23.53.64.13.64.03.73.73.43.9#9
3.54.14.23.94.23.93.93.64.0
7.07.78.37.58.27.67.67.07.9
13139121213141412
14Agnieszka DULEJ / Slawomir JANICKI POL5.63.23.34.03.53.73.53.93.74.0#4
3.54.24.24.04.03.94.34.13.9
6.77.58.27.57.77.48.27.87.9
141411131414121311

Result System Matrix

SPl.NameNat.1234567891011121314CPTPiF
1Sylwia NOWAK / Sebastian KOLASINSKI POL(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)26234
2Federica FAIELLA / Massimo SCALI ITA 0 (12)(18)(15)(18)(16)(14)(18)(16)(18)(18)(18)(18)24199
3Anastasia BELOVA / Illia ISAEV RUS 0 6 (12)(14)(18)(18)(16)(18)(14)(18)(18)(18)(18)22188
4Kristin FREIZER / Igor LUKANIN AZE 0 0 6 (10)(16)(14)(12)(16)(14)(16)(18)(18)(18)20158
5Alla BEKNAZAROVA / Yuri KOCHERZHENKO UKR 0 3 4 8 (18)(14)(16)(18)(14)(18)(18)(18)(18)18167
6Jill VERNEKOHL / Dmitri KURAKIN GER 0 0 0 2 0 (10)(10)(14)(12)(16)(18)(18)(18)16118
7Veronika MORAVKOVA / Jiri PROCHAZKA CZE 0 2 0 4 4 8 (14)(16)(10)(16)(18)(18)(18)14128
8Charlotte CLEMENTS / Phillip POOLE GBR 0 4 2 6 2 8 4 (16)(12)(14)(18)(18)(18)12122
9Tara DOHERTY / Tyler MYLES CAN 0 0 0 2 0 4 2 2 (10)(12)(18)(16)(18)1084
10Ekaterina GVOZDKOVAR / Timur ALASKHANOV RUS 0 2 4 4 4 6 8 6 8 (14)(12)(14)(14)896
11Phillipa TOWLER-GREEN / Robert BURGERMAN GBR 0 0 0 2 0 2 2 4 6 4 (10)(14)(14)658
12Sheri MOIR / Danny MOIR CAN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 8 (12)(12)438
13Anna MOSENKOVA / Sergei SYCHOV EST 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 4 4 6 (12)228
14Agnieszka DULEJ / Slawomir JANICKI POL 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 4 6 6 020

Panel of Judges

FunctionNameNat.
RefereeMrs. Ingrid Charlotte WOLTER ISU
Assistant RefereeMr. Gilles VANDENBROECK ISU
Judge No.1Mrs. Irina NECHKINA AZE
Judge No.2Mrs. Leslie KEEN CAN
Judge No.3Mr. Andrzej ALBERCIAK POL
Judge No.4Mrs. Anne SARASKIN EST
Judge No.5Mrs. Eva TYPOLTOVA CZE
Judge No.6Mr. Massimo CRIPPA ITA
Judge No.7Mr. Valery MAKSAEV UKR
Judge No.8Mrs. Marina CHISTOVSKAYA RUS
Judge No.9Mr. Friedrich DIECK GER
Substitute JudgeMrs. Anastasia MAKAROVA UKR

Back to Event Page

Back Back to Home Page

Contact result service

Created by IceCalc

Last Update: 16.9.2001 9:25