Nebelhorn-Trophy 2001

Ladies - Short Program

Detailed Classification

SPl.NameNat.PointsNORGERFINDENSUISVKCZEUSARSAStN.
1Ann Patrice MCDONOUGH USA0.54.75.15.45.35.84.95.25.45.2#6
5.15.55.75.45.85.35.55.45.3
9.810.611.110.711.610.210.710.810.5
311212111
2Kristina OBLASOVA RUS1.05.25.25.25.25.75.15.25.15.1#16
5.25.25.14.95.75.55.45.15.2
10.410.410.310.111.410.610.610.210.3
122421222
3Ludmila NELIDINA RUS1.54.44.84.75.25.14.64.84.74.3#4
4.95.25.15.65.65.25.45.04.6
9.310.09.810.810.79.810.29.78.9
646145358
4Susanne STADLM‹LLER GER2.04.74.74.94.45.04.94.84.74.8#15
5.35.24.85.05.45.25.24.95.2
10.09.99.79.410.410.110.09.610.0
257663463
5Galina MANIACHENKO UKR2.54.24.54.64.44.44.54.54.44.7#13
4.85.25.44.95.05.45.35.05.2
9.09.710.09.39.49.99.89.49.9
894894674
6Alisa DREI FIN3.04.75.14.65.05.54.64.44.54.3#17
4.75.24.85.25.65.14.94.84.5
9.410.39.410.211.19.79.39.38.8
539336989
7Sabina WOJTALA POL3.54.14.84.94.64.84.54.74.44.7#5
4.44.95.04.75.05.15.04.65.0
8.59.79.99.39.89.69.79.09.7
11857877126
8Susanna P÷YKI÷ FIN4.04.44.64.94.44.24.44.34.44.4#18
5.35.25.34.84.55.25.04.74.6
9.79.810.29.28.79.69.39.19.0
473914810117
9Mikkeline KIERKGAARD DEN4.54.34.64.24.04.83.93.94.54.7#9
4.85.34.75.05.44.84.65.35.1
9.19.98.99.010.28.78.59.89.8
7611107121245
10Michelle CURRIE CAN5.03.74.34.74.25.14.34.64.44.2#24
4.44.75.04.55.64.95.24.94.5
8.19.09.78.710.79.29.89.38.7
1314812495910
11Julia SOLDATOVA BLR5.53.64.44.34.44.44.24.54.73.6#12
4.14.85.05.14.84.85.15.24.3
7.79.29.39.59.29.09.69.97.9
161110510108318
12Sara WHEAT USA6.04.04.24.24.24.23.73.64.43.7#22
4.95.04.54.64.64.94.64.84.7
8.99.28.78.88.88.68.29.28.4
91212111313161013
13Lucie KRAUSOVA CZE6.54.14.04.13.34.44.24.34.34.1#8
4.74.44.14.04.74.64.94.74.4
8.88.48.27.39.18.89.29.08.5
101513191111111312
14Sarah WALDMANN GER7.03.74.73.93.54.13.73.84.33.9#25
4.14.94.34.04.54.54.64.44.2
7.89.68.27.58.68.28.48.78.1
151014181514131414
15Nicole WATT CAN7.53.64.43.63.64.52.93.83.93.9#10
4.84.74.54.34.53.64.44.54.0
8.49.18.17.99.06.58.28.47.9
121316141220151517
16Zuzana BABIAKOVA SVK8.03.43.63.53.54.03.33.53.53.5#1
4.74.54.54.84.54.54.54.34.5
8.18.18.08.38.57.88.07.88.0
141718131917171916
17Shirene HUMAN RSA8.53.63.93.53.33.83.73.43.64.0#28
4.14.14.33.94.44.44.34.44.6
7.78.07.87.28.28.17.78.08.6
161819212115211711
18Lenka SENIGLOVA CZE9.03.03.73.63.64.03.23.73.43.4#20
4.34.34.64.14.64.44.74.34.2
7.38.08.27.78.67.68.47.77.6
221915161618142221
19Martine ADANK SUI9.53.23.23.33.33.52.63.43.63.4#23
4.44.34.34.54.63.64.44.54.2
7.67.57.67.88.16.27.88.17.6
182522152223191621
20Silvia KONCOKOVA SVK10.03.34.03.93.04.13.33.73.43.8#3
3.74.23.63.44.43.54.23.84.3
7.08.27.56.48.56.87.97.28.1
251623241819182615
21Kaja HANEVOLD NOR10.53.13.33.62.93.82.53.53.23.3#27
4.54.64.54.44.83.74.14.54.3
7.67.98.17.38.66.27.67.77.6
192016201724222323
22Jekaterina GOLOVATENKO EST11.03.33.33.12.83.93.43.03.63.4#7
4.24.33.93.94.54.63.74.44.3
7.57.67.06.78.48.06.78.07.7
202325222016261720
23Cornelia RAST SUI11.53.43.43.52.93.82.63.33.43.7#2
4.04.33.83.64.23.73.84.04.1
7.47.77.36.58.06.37.17.47.8
212224232321242519
24Olga VASSILJEVA EST12.02.93.43.22.53.52.63.33.42.6#19
4.34.44.63.84.13.44.54.43.4
7.27.87.86.37.66.07.87.86.0
232120252526202028
25Melania ALBEA ESP12.53.13.23.23.33.22.73.13.22.8#26
4.04.44.54.44.33.54.04.63.7
7.17.67.77.77.56.27.17.86.5
242421172622252127
26Alenka ZIDAR SLO13.03.02.92.72.23.62.63.23.43.0#14
3.74.13.23.44.23.54.14.23.6
6.77.05.95.67.86.17.37.66.6
262727262425232426
27Ksenia JASTSENJSKI YUG13.52.63.12.62.03.31.82.42.93.2#11
3.64.03.43.24.03.33.53.63.8
6.27.16.05.27.35.15.96.57.0
272626272728272724
28Ingrid ROTH MEX14.02.23.12.12.03.02.22.22.33.1#21
3.33.73.32.93.93.43.43.13.6
5.56.85.44.96.95.65.65.46.7
282828282827282825

Result System Matrix

SPl.NameNat.12345678910111213141516171819202122232425262728CPTPiF
1Ann Patrice MCDONOUGH USA(14)(16)(16)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)54478
2Kristina OBLASOVA RUS 4 (16)(18)(18)(16)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)52468
3Ludmila NELIDINA RUS 2 2 (12)(12)(12)(14)(12)(14)(17)(16)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)50419
4Susanne STADLM‹LLER GER 2 0 6 (16)(12)(16)(16)(16)(16)(14)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)48420
5Galina MANIACHENKO UKR 0 0 6 2 (10)(12)(12)(10)(14)(14)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)46386
6Alisa DREI FIN 0 2 6 6 8 (12)(12)(14)(14)(14)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)44394
7Sabina WOJTALA POL 0 0 4 2 6 6 (10) 8 (12)(14)(14)(16)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)40362
8Susanna P÷YKI÷ FIN 0 0 6 2 6 6 8 (10)(12)(10)(14)(16)(18)(16)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)40358
9Mikkeline KIERKGAARD DEN 0 0 4 2 8 4 (10) 8 (10) 8 (18)(14)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)38356
10Michelle CURRIE CAN 0 0 1 2 4 4 6 6 8 (12)(12)(16)(16)(14)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)36335
11Julia SOLDATOVA BLR 0 0 2 4 4 4 4 8 (10) 6 (14)(14)(12)(14)(14)(15)(18)(18)(16)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)36321
12Sara WHEAT USA 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 4 0 6 4 (10)(14)(14)(18)(16)(16)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)32286
13Lucie KRAUSOVA CZE 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 4 2 4 8 (14)(14)(16)(16)(16)(16)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(16)(18)(18)(18)30274
14Sarah WALDMANN GER 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 6 4 4 (12)(14)(16)(16)(16)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(16)(18)(18)(18)28250
15Nicole WATT CAN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 4 4 4 4 6 (12)(14)(12)(18)(14)(17)(16)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)26235
16Zuzana BABIAKOVA SVK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 2 4 6 (12)(12)(16)(12)(14)(14)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)24204
17Shirene HUMAN RSA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 2 2 2 4 6 (10)(12)(12)(12)(15)(18)(16)(16)(18)(18)(18)22184
18Lenka SENIGLOVA CZE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 2 6 6 8 (11)(14)(16)(10)(14)(16)(16)(18)(18)(18)20177
19Martine ADANK SUI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 2 6 7 8 (12)(10)(12)(14)(12)(18)(18)(18)16141
20Silvia KONCOKOVA SVK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 4 6 6 4 (10) 8 (10)(12)(12)(10)(16)(18)(18)16136
21Kaja HANEVOLD NOR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 4 6 2 6 (10)(12)(14)(14)(12)(18)(18)(18)16135
22Jekaterina GOLOVATENKO EST 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 4 3 8 8 8 6 (10)(12)(12)(16)(18)(18)12125
23Cornelia RAST SUI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 6 6 4 8 (10)(12)(14)(18)(18)10100
24Olga VASSILJEVA EST 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 4 6 4 6 8 (12)(12)(16)(16)888
25Melania ALBEA ESP 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 2 2 6 8 6 6 6 6 (12)(16)(16)690
26Alenka ZIDAR SLO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 4 6 6 (12)(16)448
27Ksenia JASTSENJSKI YUG 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 6 (16)226
28Ingrid ROTH MEX 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 2 2 08

Panel of Judges

FunctionNameNat.
RefereeMrs. Hely ABBONDATI ISU
Assistant RefereeMr. Reinhard MIRMSEKER ISU
Judge No.1Mrs. Anne-Renee MAUURIN NOR
Judge No.2Mr. Volker WALDECK GER
Judge No.3Mrs. Leena POHJANNE FIN
Judge No.4Mrs. Helle CARLSEN DEN
Judge No.5Mrs. Marianne HUGUENIN SUI
Judge No.6Mrs. Hana BASOVA SVK
Judge No.7Mrs. Vera KVARCAKOVA CZE
Judge No.8Mr. Joseph L. INMAN USA
Judge No.9Mr. Roland CHAPMAN RSA
Substitute JudgeMrs. Sofia KITASHEVA RUS

Back to Event Page

Back Back to Home Page

Contact result service

Created by IceCalc

Last Update: 16.9.2001 9:25