Nebelhorn-Trophy 2001

Men - Free Skating

Detailed Classification

SPl.NameNat.PointsUSAITAGERSLOPOLRUSCANGBRCZEStN.
1Sergei DAVYDOV BLR1.05.35.45.35.65.25.35.25.45.0#16
5.45.35.25.55.25.55.35.45.3
10.710.710.511.110.410.810.510.810.3
121121211
2Jeffrey BUTTLE CAN2.05.15.15.25.45.05.35.25.25.1#18
5.35.35.25.45.35.45.55.55.1
10.410.410.410.810.310.710.710.710.2
342333123
3Margus HERNITS EST3.05.24.94.85.55.15.45.35.25.1#21
5.35.35.15.45.25.45.25.15.2
10.510.29.910.910.310.810.510.310.3
258242342
4Alexei VASILEVSKY RUS4.04.95.34.95.45.15.25.04.54.9#20
4.65.55.25.35.25.45.15.25.0
9.510.810.110.710.310.610.19.79.9
1114444657
5Derrick DELMORE USA5.05.04.65.04.84.65.35.24.74.8#19
5.24.75.15.25.25.35.25.05.2
10.29.310.110.09.810.610.49.710.0
4115885465
6Silvio SMALUN GER6.04.75.04.94.84.95.24.95.14.7#13
5.25.25.34.95.05.35.15.24.7
9.910.210.29.79.910.510.010.39.4
56310768311
7Matthew DAVIES GBR7.04.85.15.05.35.25.04.94.85.0#17
5.15.05.05.35.35.15.04.95.1
9.910.110.010.610.510.19.99.710.1
6775191074
8Vakhtang MURVANIDZE GEO8.04.85.24.85.15.05.15.04.74.9#14
5.05.35.25.05.25.35.04.85.1
9.810.510.010.110.210.410.09.510.0
836767996
9Ryan JAHNKE USA9.04.64.74.94.94.65.05.04.64.8#15
5.14.75.04.85.05.25.35.04.9
9.79.49.99.79.610.210.39.69.7
910911108588
10Lukas RAKOWSKI CZE10.04.85.14.65.24.84.95.14.84.7#11
4.74.94.75.24.95.05.04.74.8
9.510.09.310.49.79.910.19.59.5
1081169117109
11Alexei KOZLOV EST11.05.04.84.95.04.75.14.94.44.8#12
4.94.84.84.94.65.04.94.54.7
9.99.69.79.99.310.19.88.99.5
791091110111210
12Sean WIRTZ CAN12.04.24.24.44.64.64.74.84.24.5#10
4.54.54.84.64.64.94.84.54.7
8.78.79.29.29.29.69.68.79.2
121512131212121512
13Gregor URBAS SLO13.04.24.34.64.84.54.54.64.44.4#6
4.44.54.64.84.54.64.54.54.5
8.68.89.29.69.09.19.18.98.9
141413121313131214
14Angelo DOLFINI ITA14.04.14.43.84.34.24.14.34.64.3#8
4.44.64.34.54.44.34.64.84.5
8.59.08.18.88.68.48.99.48.8
161217171517141115
15Ulf Wilhelm BÍKELER GER15.04.54.44.54.54.44.24.44.24.6#4
4.24.24.44.44.24.44.13.94.6
8.78.68.98.98.68.68.58.19.2
131614161616161913
16Bartosz DOMANSKI POL16.04.34.13.84.64.34.44.34.54.2#5
4.34.04.04.54.44.64.34.44.0
8.68.17.89.18.79.08.68.98.2
151820141414151418
17Tomas VERNER CZE17.04.14.04.04.54.24.24.24.04.3#7
4.24.04.24.54.34.04.24.34.4
8.38.08.29.08.58.28.48.38.7
172016151718171716
18Kyu-Hyun LEE KOR18.04.04.43.94.34.24.34.33.84.1#9
3.74.54.14.34.24.54.14.04.0
7.78.98.08.68.48.88.47.88.1
201319181815182020
19Andrej PRIMAK GER19.04.14.24.24.24.23.84.24.44.1#3
4.14.34.54.24.14.04.04.04.2
8.28.58.78.48.37.88.28.48.3
181715191920191617
20Michael GANSER GER20.04.03.93.94.14.04.14.04.04.0#1
4.04.14.24.14.14.04.14.14.1
8.08.08.18.28.18.18.18.18.1
191918202019201819
21Mauricio MEDELLIN MEX21.03.13.73.23.63.43.53.43.43.8#2
3.93.73.53.83.63.63.53.23.7
7.07.46.77.47.07.16.96.67.5
212121212121212121

Result System Matrix

SPl.NameNat.123456789101112131415161718192021CPTPiF
1Sergei DAVYDOV BLR(16)(18)(16)(18)(18)(16)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)40354
2Jeffrey BUTTLE CAN 2 (10)(16)(18)(18)(16)(16)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)38330
3Margus HERNITS EST 0 8 (13)(16)(14)(14)(14)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)36313
4Alexei VASILEVSKY RUS 2 2 5 (12)(12)(12)(14)(14)(16)(16)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)34285
5Derrick DELMORE USA 0 0 2 6 (10)(10)(12)(16)(14)(16)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)32266
6Silvio SMALUN GER 0 0 4 6 8 (12)(10)(14)(12)(14)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)30260
7Matthew DAVIES GBR 2 2 4 6 8 6 (10)(14)(16)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)28266
8Vakhtang MURVANIDZE GEO 0 2 4 4 6 8 8 (14)(14)(16)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)26256
9Ryan JAHNKE USA 0 0 0 4 2 4 4 4 (12)(12)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)24222
10Lukas RAKOWSKI CZE 0 0 0 2 4 6 2 4 6 (12)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)22216
11Alexei KOZLOV EST 0 0 0 2 2 4 0 2 6 6 (18)(17)(16)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)20199
12Sean WIRTZ CAN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 (12)(14)(18)(16)(18)(16)(18)(18)(18)18148
13Gregor URBAS SLO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 6 (14)(14)(18)(18)(16)(18)(18)(18)16141
14Angelo DOLFINI ITA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 4 4 8 (10)(14)(16)(16)(18)(18)12110
15Ulf Wilhelm BÍKELER GER 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 (10) 8 (14)(14)(16)(16)(18)12100
16Bartosz DOMANSKI POL 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 8 (10)(14)(14)(12)(16)(18)1294
17Tomas VERNER CZE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 4 4 (14)(12)(16)(18)872
18Kyu-Hyun LEE KOR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 2 4 4 4 (10)(10)(18)656
19Andrej PRIMAK GER 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 6 6 8 (16)(18)458
20Michael GANSER GER 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 2 8 2 (18)234
21Mauricio MEDELLIN MEX 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 00

Panel of Judges

FunctionNameNat.
RefereeMrs. Sissy KRICK ISU
Assistant RefereeMrs. Rita ZONNEKEYN ISU
Judge No.1Mr. Sam AUXIER USA
Judge No.2Mrs. Emanuela PASTORE ITA
Judge No.3Mrs. Elke TREITZ GER
Judge No.4Miss Petra NAGODE SLO
Judge No.5Mrs. Aniela HEBEL-SZMAK POL
Judge No.6Mrs. Marina CHISTOVSKAYA RUS
Judge No.7Mrs. Leslie KEEN CAN
Judge No.8Mrs. Patricia HOUGHTON GBR
Judge No.9Mrs. Eva TYPOLTOVA CZE
Substitute JudgeMrs. Marina BELLU ROM

Back to Event Page

Back Back to Home Page

Contact result service

Created by IceCalc

Last Update: 16.9.2001 9:25