Nebelhorn-Trophy 2001

Men - Short Program

Detailed Classification

SPl.NameNat.PointsUSAITAGERSLOPOLRUSCANGBRCZEStN.
1Sergei DAVYDOV BLR0.55.25.15.04.95.25.34.94.54.5#12
5.45.25.25.05.15.45.25.04.8
10.610.310.29.910.310.710.19.59.3
131312134
2Margus HERNITS EST1.05.15.34.74.94.95.44.54.34.7#5
5.05.34.95.34.85.54.74.34.9
10.110.69.610.29.710.99.28.69.6
223121572
3Jeffrey BUTTLE CAN1.54.64.74.64.64.54.34.34.44.0#18
5.45.35.25.35.25.25.45.34.7
10.010.09.89.99.79.59.79.78.7
5524372112
4Matthew DAVIES GBR2.05.04.64.74.84.84.74.74.44.8#1
4.94.84.84.84.84.94.94.74.9
9.99.49.59.69.69.69.69.19.7
6106754341
5Derrick DELMORE USA2.54.63.94.13.94.34.94.04.44.4#8
5.54.95.05.05.45.64.95.25.0
10.18.89.18.99.710.58.99.69.4
31291343823
6Alexei VASILEVSKY RUS3.04.54.04.44.64.34.44.34.13.9#2
4.84.65.15.44.95.15.14.84.6
9.38.69.510.09.29.59.48.98.5
81372964515
7Ryan JAHNKE USA3.54.54.54.04.94.44.44.03.64.2#20
5.65.14.84.95.15.04.74.64.9
10.19.68.89.89.59.48.78.29.1
481256910116
8Silvio SMALUN GER4.04.55.14.63.94.14.34.04.03.9#13
5.15.65.04.94.65.14.84.54.7
9.610.79.68.88.79.48.88.58.6
7141511109814
9Vakhtang MURVANIDZE GEO4.53.74.34.44.04.34.34.14.03.9#7
4.55.25.25.25.24.95.04.94.5
8.29.59.69.29.59.29.18.98.4
1195117126616
10Lukas RAKOWSKI CZE5.04.05.14.44.74.64.74.13.94.3#9
4.15.14.54.84.74.84.54.44.5
8.110.28.99.59.39.58.68.38.8
1241198511910
11Alexei KOZLOV EST5.54.24.04.04.74.13.64.23.73.5#10
4.74.44.64.94.44.24.74.64.3
8.98.48.69.68.57.88.98.37.8
915148141971019
12Sean WIRTZ CAN6.03.64.33.63.73.94.23.73.13.8#19
4.55.54.84.84.75.24.74.45.0
8.19.88.48.58.69.48.47.58.8
13617161311121411
13Tomas VERNER CZE6.53.94.54.54.64.13.23.93.54.3#4
4.44.54.64.84.34.04.23.94.7
8.39.09.19.48.47.28.17.49.0
1011810162013157
14Gregor URBAS SLO7.03.63.94.24.84.23.93.73.24.3#11
4.14.34.85.04.24.64.23.94.6
7.78.29.09.88.48.57.97.18.9
1517106151514179
15Angelo DOLFINI ITA7.53.74.03.93.84.04.53.23.04.2#15
4.34.54.44.54.94.94.24.14.8
8.08.58.38.38.99.47.47.19.0
1414181810818188
16Kyu-Hyun LEE KOR8.03.34.73.94.24.14.23.73.83.8#17
3.85.04.34.64.54.64.04.34.2
7.19.78.28.88.68.87.78.18.0
18719141213151217
17Michael GANSER GER8.53.13.64.24.53.94.13.43.34.4#6
4.14.04.54.64.44.64.14.24.7
7.27.68.79.18.38.77.57.59.1
17191312181417135
18Andrej PRIMAK GER9.03.53.93.93.93.93.83.63.24.0#21
4.04.44.54.54.54.54.04.04.7
7.58.38.48.48.48.37.67.28.7
161616171717161612
19Ulf Wilhelm BÍKELER GER9.53.13.74.03.23.83.73.02.73.5#14
4.04.34.44.24.54.73.83.74.4
7.18.08.47.48.38.46.86.47.9
191815201916192018
20Bartosz DOMANSKI POL10.03.02.73.43.53.33.62.92.83.4#16
3.93.74.34.34.44.43.74.04.3
6.96.47.77.87.78.06.66.87.7
202120192018201920
21Mauricio MEDELLIN MEX10.52.93.03.23.02.72.82.52.23.3#3
3.53.64.24.13.93.93.53.44.2
6.46.67.47.16.66.76.05.67.5
212021212121212121

Result System Matrix

SPl.NameNat.123456789101112131415161718192021CPTPiF
1Sergei DAVYDOV BLR(10)(16)(16)(14)(16)(18)(16)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)40340
2Margus HERNITS EST 8 (12)(12)(16)(14)(18)(16)(16)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)38328
3Jeffrey BUTTLE CAN 2 6 (14)(12)(14)(14)(16)(18)(12)(18)(16)(16)(16)(16)(18)(16)(17)(18)(18)(18)36295
4Matthew DAVIES GBR 2 6 4 (10)(16)(12)(14)(14)(16)(18)(16)(18)(16)(18)(16)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)34286
5Derrick DELMORE USA 4 2 6 8 (12)(14)(14)(10)(14)(14)(16)(12)(16)(18)(16)(16)(18)(18)(18)(18)32264
6Alexei VASILEVSKY RUS 2 4 4 2 6 (10)(10)(12)(10)(18)(14)(14)(16)(16)(16)(16)(16)(18)(18)(18)30240
7Ryan JAHNKE USA 0 0 4 6 4 8 (10)(12)(10)(14)(16)(16)(16)(16)(16)(16)(18)(18)(18)(18)28236
8Silvio SMALUN GER 2 2 2 4 4 8 8 (10)(10)(14)(16)(14)(14)(12)(16)(14)(16)(18)(18)(18)26220
9Vakhtang MURVANIDZE GEO 0 2 0 4 8 6 6 8 (10)(14)(12)(12)(14)(14)(16)(16)(16)(18)(18)(18)24212
10Lukas RAKOWSKI CZE 0 0 6 2 4 8 8 8 8 (12)(18)(12)(12)(16)(18)(16)(18)(18)(18)(18)22220
11Alexei KOZLOV EST 0 0 0 0 4 0 4 4 4 6 (10)(12)(10)(10)(10)(12)(14)(14)(16)(18)20148
12Sean WIRTZ CAN 0 0 2 2 2 4 2 2 6 0 8 (10)(12)(12)(12)(10)(16)(16)(18)(18)18152
13Tomas VERNER CZE 0 0 2 0 6 4 2 4 6 6 6 8 (12)(14)(10)(12)(16)(16)(16)(18)16158
14Gregor URBAS SLO 0 0 2 2 2 2 2 4 4 6 8 6 6 8 (10)(12)(14)(18)(18)(18)12142
15Angelo DOLFINI ITA 0 0 2 0 0 2 2 6 4 2 8 6 4 (10)(10) 8 (10)(16)(18)(18)12126
16Kyu-Hyun LEE KOR 0 0 0 2 2 2 2 2 2 0 8 6 8 8 8 (10)(12)(16)(18)(18)10124
17Michael GANSER GER 0 0 2 0 2 2 2 4 2 2 6 8 6 6 (10) 8 (10)(16)(18)(18)10122
18Andrej PRIMAK GER 0 0 1 0 0 2 0 2 2 0 4 2 2 4 8 6 8 (14)(18)(18)691
19Ulf Wilhelm BÍKELER GER 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 2 2 0 2 2 2 4 (14)(18)450
20Bartosz DOMANSKI POL 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 4 (16)224
21Mauricio MEDELLIN MEX 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 02

Panel of Judges

FunctionNameNat.
RefereeMrs. Sissy KRICK ISU
Assistant RefereeMrs. Rita ZONNEKEYN ISU
Judge No.1Mr. Sam AUXIER USA
Judge No.2Mrs. Emanuela PASTORE ITA
Judge No.3Mrs. Elke TREITZ GER
Judge No.4Miss Petra NAGODE SLO
Judge No.5Mrs. Aniela HEBEL-SZMAK POL
Judge No.6Mrs. Marina CHISTOVSKAYA RUS
Judge No.7Mrs. Leslie KEEN CAN
Judge No.8Mrs. Patricia HOUGHTON GBR
Judge No.9Mrs. Eva TYPOLTOVA CZE
Substitute JudgeMrs. Marina BELLU ROM

Back to Event Page

Back Back to Home Page

Contact result service

Created by IceCalc

Last Update: 16.9.2001 9:25